LISTE DES POULES – TETE A TETE MASCULIN A PIERREFORT
POULE N° 1
T:1 49 GARNIER JEAN-MICHEL LE CARREAU MURATAIS
32 BRAYAT FRANCK LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS
T:2 35 PULLES PIERRE PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE
7 VERLHAC DAVID PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
POULE N° 2
T:3 55 CHAMBON GRÉGORY PETANQUE MAURIACOISE
29 OUSTRY NICOLAS PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
T:4 14 LAYRAC CHRISTIAN LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS
9 BROC SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
POULE N° 3
T:5 61 DUMAS MICHEL YDES PETANQUE
11 CHAPPE JÉRÔME PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
T:6 46 VAZELLE MICHEL PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
39 PELISSIER SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
POULE N° 4
T:7 4 MUNZNER KARL TILLEUL REILHACOIS
33 MAZZOLENI DAVID PETANQUE VICOISE
T:8 50 ROBERT JEAN-PAUL LE CARREAU MURATAIS
5 VABRE ANTOINE PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
POULE N° 5
T:9 30 DELMAS PIERRE PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
42 FILLON LAURENT PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
T:10 58 MAMAN PATRICK PETANQUE MAURIACOISE
22 LESCURE LIONEL PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
POULE N° 6
T:11 31 ROUSSILHE JEAN-MARC LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS
57 JOURNIAC LAURENT PETANQUE MAURIACOISE
T:12 6 JACQUES MATHIEU PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
34 MIQUELINO JONATHAN PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE
POULE N° 7
T:13 36 ALLE GÉRARD PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE
20 HERZOG CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
T:14 59 CELLARIER FRANCK PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE
45 CHASSANG STÉPHANE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
POULE N° 8
T:15 38 CHARBONNEL LOUIS PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
23 VIGNE ALEXANDRE PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE
T:16 43 CHEVALIER VINCENT PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
10 COUDERC LIONEL PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
POULE N° 9
T:17 47 ALRIQ PIERRE JEAN LE CARREAU MURATAIS
26 CROUZOLS CHRISTIAN PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
T:18 8 DELPUECH SERGE PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
64 VAUBOURGEIX LOUIS-JEAN J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS
POULE N° 10
T:19 16 MARSAL RÉMI PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
27 MALLET FLORENT PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
T:20 63 FORETNEGRE PHILIPPE J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS
41 VARGAS BENNY CHRISTIAN PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
POULE N° 11
T:21 44 CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
25 BERGERON MICHEL PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE
T:22 28 MARIN GRÉGORY PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
19 MAYANOBE JEAN-LUC PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
POULE N° 12
T:23 60 PRADEL CHRISTOPHE YDES PETANQUE
21 BRASQUIES PHILIPPE PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
T:24 13 BESSIERES PATRICK LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS
52 REGIMBAL CHRISTOPHE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
POULE N° 13
T:25 12 SENEZERGUES SERGE LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS
24 POITEVIN CLÉMENT PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE
T:26 40 CHADELAT JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
53 SOURJAC MATHIEU LE CARREAU MURATAIS
POULE N° 14
T:27 3 CHAMBON ALAIN TILLEUL REILHACOIS
54 FRANCON MICHEL PETANQUE MASSIACOISE
T:28 17 FREGEAC PATRICK PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
51 ROCHE MIKAËL LE CARREAU MURATAIS
POULE N° 15
T:29 18 PARRA FÉLIX PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
37 VESCHAMBRE STÉPHANE PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
T:30 56 MONTEIL DANIEL PETANQUE MAURIACOISE
1 FABRE FRANCK PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE
POULE N° 16
T:31 48 CHANET DAVY LE CARREAU MURATAIS
2 LESMARIE ALAIN TILLEUL REILHACOIS
T:32 62 BAGILET PATRICK J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS
15 POLONAIS BERNARD PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

 

LISTE DES POULES – DOUBLETTES FEMININES
POULE N° 1
T:1 2 PAPON SYLVIE TILLEUL REILHACOIS
32 CHASSANY PATRICIA PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
T:2 50 DUMAS CORINNE YDES PETANQUE
8 LAMOTTE NADÈGE LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS
POULE N° 2
T:3 4 CHALVIGNAC VIVIANE TILLEUL REILHACOIS
31 CAYROU COLETTE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
T:4 53 MURATET MARYLINE PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
58 HOTZ JOSIANE PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE
POULE N° 3
T:5 18 SAIGNIE JESSICA LE CARREAU MURATAIS
12 ALFONSO CAROLINE PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
T:6 41 ANDRIEU CATHY PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
11 GUITARD MURIEL LA BOULE DU LEMMET
POULE N° 4
T:7 56 CASTEL YVONNE PETANQUE VICOISE
20 POURRE MARIE PETANQUE MASSIACOISE
T:8 37 SALVAGE AURORE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
59 ALLE JOSIANE PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE
POULE N° 5
T:9 44 HERREROS CATHERINE PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
33 TAILLAND GAËLLE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
T:10 5 CHARBONNEL ISABELLE TILLEUL REILHACOIS
29 CISSAC MAGALI PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
POULE N° 6
T:11 49 COMBES STÉPHANIE PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
3 ORANGE ARMELLE TILLEUL REILHACOIS
T:12 55 RENAUDIN SYLVIE PETANQUE VICOISE
14 SERGENT VÉRONIQUE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
POULE N° 7
T:13 28 GUYON HÉLÈNE PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
43 PRAT CÉLINE PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
T:14 17 MAZZOLENI KARINE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
22 SALESSE CHLOÉ PETANQUE MASSIACOISE
POULE N° 8
T:15 27 PIERRE SÉVERINE PETANQUE MAURIACOISE
26 AUZOLES BRIGITTE PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE
T:16 6 LARION MARTINE TILLEUL REILHACOIS
19 GRAVIERE STÉPHANIE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
POULE N° 9
T:17 48 HEUZE PATRICIA PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
15 PLANCHE KARINE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
T:18 40 ASTORG CORINNE PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
51 BRAY DELPHINE PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE
POULE N° 10
T:19 60 BOYER NOËLLE PETANQUE LANOBREENNE
35 COMBELLE LUCETTE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
T:20 7 LAPARRA VÉRONIQUE LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS
46 VIGIER VÉRONIQUE PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
POULE N° 11
T:21 25 VIGNE GAËLLE PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE
54 CROUZOLS AURÉLIE PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
T:22 13 CHANUT MARIE-PAULE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
47 CHASSING MARYSE PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE
POULE N° 12
T:23 9 VIDAL MYRIAM LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS
10 PETELET SONIA LA BOULE DU LEMMET
T:24 23 SILVENTE DELPHINE PETANQUE MASSIACOISE
16 GYRE ISABELLE LE CARREAU MURATAIS
POULE N° 13
T:25 1 BERTRAND YVETTE TILLEUL REILHACOIS
57 RIBOULET CAROLINE PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE
T:26 30 AUZOLLE MONIQUE LE CARREAU ROANNAIS
38 MOURGUES MYLÈNE PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
POULE N° 14
T:27 42 JALABERT ADELAÏDE PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
39 FABREGUES MONIQUE PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
T:28 34 CHEVALIER NATHALIE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
52 QUEILLE MORAND PERRINE J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS
POULE N° 15
T:29 21 CHADELAT FLORENCE PETANQUE MASSIACOISE
45 AUBERT CHRYSTÈLE PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE
T:30 36 TUFFERY VÉRONIQUE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
24 CARCANAGUE LAURA PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

Pin It on Pinterest